+1(480) 567-4612 chancetherealtoraz@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Chance The Realtor - Real Broker
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    County: Maricopa, AZ
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    Market Insights
    2313 E HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    1/30

    $335,000

    $338,500

    1.0%
    3 Beds1,198 SqFt

    2313 E HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040

    Listed by Lisa M Hansen of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8813 S 13TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    1/64

    $625,000

    $625,000

    5 Beds3,727 SqFt

    8813 S 13TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by Chance Weppler of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18537 W MARIPOSA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
    1/36

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds2,509 SqFt

    18537 W MARIPOSA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Chance Weppler of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1125 E HUBER Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
    1/51

    $635,000

    $629,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2,620 SqFt

    1125 E HUBER Street, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Bethanie Madewell of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2326 E YALE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    1/32

    $497,300

    $499,999

    0.5%
    3 Beds1,574 SqFt

    2326 E YALE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006

    Listed by Ken Elder of Long Realty Uptown

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5236 W PEORIA Avenue #216, Glendale, AZ 85302
    1/24

    $226,500

    $229,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds1,112 SqFt

    5236 W PEORIA Avenue #216, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Listed by Amy Luksza of Cross Street Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3434 E Baseline Road #253, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    1/22

    $215,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    1 Bed624 SqFt

    3434 E Baseline Road #253, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by Anne Ammons of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7836 W OREGON Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85303
    1/33

    $370,000

    $365,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds1,116 SqFt

    7836 W OREGON Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Listed by Juan C Aguilar of Circle N Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5719 E HARMONY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85206
    1/25

    $525,000

    $524,900

    4 Beds1,706 SqFt

    5719 E HARMONY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85206

    Listed by JJ Bhakta of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2258 W MONONA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    1/15

    $323,000

    $316,250

    2.1%
    2 Beds971 SqFt

    2258 W MONONA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    Listed by Andrew deLeon of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1125 E HUBER Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
    1/36

    $615,000

    $624,999

    1.6%
    4 Beds2,620 SqFt

    1125 E HUBER Street, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Heather L Cates of HC Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8813 S 13TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    1/33

    $580,000

    $595,000

    2.5%
    5 Beds3,727 SqFt

    8813 S 13TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by Jayson Linford of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
    1/21

    $50,000

    $145,900

    65.7%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

    428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    1/50

    $575,000

    $600,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt

    13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    Listed by Debbie Roos of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    535 E JORDAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
    1/73

    $900,000

    $925,000

    2.7%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,441 SqFt

    535 E JORDAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    Listed by Tricia Bonlender of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3017 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    1/29

    $273,500

    $285,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

    3017 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/27

    $445,000

    $457,500

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

    10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Benjamin Arredondo of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    22778 E DOMINGO Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/25

    $535,000

    $540,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,953 SqFt

    22778 E DOMINGO Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Jared Rodham of The Ave Collective

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3434 E BASELINE Road #208, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    1/14

    $238,000

    $240,000

    0.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt

    3434 E BASELINE Road #208, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by Elizabeth A Dine of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3414 E GABLE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85204
    1/68

    $2,100,000

    $2,250,000

    6.7%
    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,992 SqFt

    3414 E GABLE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4094 E BELLERIVE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/50

    $490,000

    $505,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,467 SqFt

    4094 E BELLERIVE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Azita Sajjadi of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    41809 N LA CANTERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1/65

    $1,432,500

    $1,499,500

    4.5%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,520 SqFt

    41809 N LA CANTERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4662 N 178TH Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    1/43

    $469,947

    $474,990

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

    4662 N 178TH Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2547 E VILLA LINDA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    $814,465

    $814,465

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,579 SqFt

    2547 E VILLA LINDA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Listed by Brooke Pancamo of DRH Properties Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    explore listings in Maricopa

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    site logo
    Chance The Realtor - Real Broker
    Chance Weppler | License ID: SA686020000
    3707 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ, 85206-2569, USA

    +1(480) 567-4612

    chancetherealtoraz@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.